MOHAWK 4PADS(26): Glace 1 / Rink 1
Heure/Time | Équipes / Teams |
---|---|
8h15 | GARNEAU vs ESCALE (G) |
9h15 | THÉRIAULT vs PAUL DESMARAIS (G) |
10h15 | GARNEAU vs PIERRE SAVARD (G) |
11h15 | THÉRIAULT vs LOUIS RIEL (G) |
12h15 | HAWKESBURY vs EJL (MA) |
13h15 | CHAMPLAIN vs RENAISSANCE (MA) |
14h15 | PRDG vs HORIZON (MA) |
15h15 | CHAMPLAIN vs EJL (MA) |
16h15 | SAMUEL GENEST vs HORIZON (MA) |
MOHAWK 4PADS(26): Glace 2 / Rink 2
Heure/Time | Équipes / Teams |
---|---|
7h30 | PIERRE SAVARD vs FRANCO-CITÉ (OTT) (G) |
8h30 | LOUIS RIEL vs CASSELMAN (G) |
9h30 | PLANTAGENET vs MACDONALD CARTIER (MA) |
10h30 | GARNIER vs PAUL DESMARAIS (MA) |
11h30 | PAUL DESMARAIS vs CASSELMAN (G) |
12h30 | ESCALE vs FRANCO-CITÉ (OTT) (G) |
13h30 | PIERRE SAVARD2 vs ESCALE2 (R) |
14h30 | PLANTAGENET vs PAUL DESMARAIS (MA) |
15h30 | JSFGG vs FRANCO-CITÉ (SF) (PA) |
16h30 | RENAISSANCE vs ESSM (MA) |
MOHAWK 4PADS(26): Glace 3 / Rink 3
Heure/Time | Équipes / Teams |
---|---|
7h45 | FRANCO-CITÉ2 vs CASSELMAN2 (R) |
8h45 | LOUIS RIEL2 vs GARNEAU2(R) |
9h45 | FRANCO-CITÉ2 vs EMBRUN2 (R) |
10h45 | PIERRE SAVARD2 vs LOUIS RIEL2 (G) |
11h45 | MER BLEUE vs LE SOMMET (MA) |
12h45 | GARNIER vs CND (MA) |
13h45 | SAMUEL GENEST vs LE SOMMET (MA) |
14h45 | HAWKESBURY vs ESSM (MA) |
15h45 | MACDONALD CARTIER vs CND (MA) |
MOHAWK 4PADS(26): Glace 4 / Rink 4
Heure/Time | Équipes / Teams |
---|---|
8h00 | HANMER vs LE RELAIS (PA) |
9h00 | PRDG vs MER BLEUE (MA) |
10h00 | CASSELMAN2 vs HAWKESBURY2 (R) |
11h00 | ESCALE2 vs GARNEAU2 (R) |
12h00 | EMBRUN2 vs HAWKESBURY2 (R) |
13h00 | SACRÉ COEUR vs ACMT (PA) |
14h00 | L’ALLIANCE vs ORÉE DES BOIS (PA) |
15h00 | JEANNE LAJOIE vs ACMT (PA) |
GATEWAY – Glace 1 / Rink 1
Heure/Time | Équipes / Teams |
---|---|
8h00 | SACRÉ COEUR vs JN/LAREN (PA) |
9h00 | JEANNE LAJOIE vs STT2 (PA) |
10h00 | CITADELLE vs EMBRUN (MAA) |
11h00 | ESSF vs STT (MAA) |
12h00 | ANGE GABRIEL vs HANMER (PA) |
13h00 | ESSF vs PAINCOURT (MAA) |
14h00 | CITADELLE vs STT (MAA) |
15h00 | EMBRUN vs PAINCOURT (MAA) |
GATEWAY – Glace 2 / Rink 2
Heure/Time | Équipes / Teams |
---|---|
8h15 | RDF vs L’ALLIANCE (PA) |
9h15 | MARIE RIVIER vs FRANCO-CITÉ (SF) (PA) |
10h15 | STFX vs JSFGG (PA) |
11h15 | ORÉE DES BOIS vs STT2 (PA) |
12h15 | RDF vs JN/LAREN (PA) |
13h15 | NOUVEAU REGARD vs LE RELAIS (PA) |
14h15 | MARIE RIVIER vs ANGE GABRIEL (PA) |
15h15 | NOUVEAU REGARD vs STFX (PA) |
GATEWAY ARENA rink 4(26)
Heure/Time | Équipes / Teams |
---|---|
8h00 | |
9h00 | |
10h00 | |
11h00 | |
12h00 | |
13h00 | |
14h00 | |
15h00 | |
16h00 |