Schedule

Divisions 2017-2018

Garçons/boys AA et/and A

  1. Renaissance (A) Aurora (ÉRIC GLADU)
  2. ESSF (AA) Mississauga (MARTIN ROBERT/CLAUDE RIVARD)
  3. PRDG (AA) Cambridge (FRED MERCIER/PAT SHERREN
  4. MGR Bruyère (AA) (HENRI BOUCHARD)
  5. King's Christian 1 (AA) Oakville ( ED BERGMAN)
  6. King's Christian 2
  7. STT-Oakville (AA) (ERIC WILCOX/ MATHEW STEWART)
  8. ACMT (A) Hamilton (RICHARD PLEAU/MICHEL CHARETTE)
  9. SFA(A) (DANIEL GAREAU)
  10. JSF (A) (Samuel Gélinas)
  11. GPV/GG (A) Hamilton (MICHEL SÉGUIN)
  12. GARNIER (A) Whitby(MITCH MARTEL)
  13. Emmanual (A) (NICK MANS)
  14. Notre Dame (A) Woodstock (Jérôme Sirois)

 

7-8

  1. ACMT
  2. ESSF
  3. Renaissance
  4. Garnier
  5. PRDG
  6. Toronto ouest/CF
  7. STT
  8. Notre Dame
  9. SFA
  10. PPL
  11. MGR Bruyère

Filles

  1. PRDG - Cambridge (STEPHANIE CANTIN)
  2. ACMT- Hamilton (NICOLAS FRENETTE)
  3. STT- Oakville (PAM ROSS)
  4. JEAN-VANIER- Welland (MARC BOVINE)
  5. Garnier -Whitby (MORGAN BROWN)
  6. MGR BRUYERE

 


f = girls / e = elementary/ AA and A are boys high school divisions

Tuesday October 22nd 2019

Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Time Team Time Team Time Team Time Team
8h15 *** 8h30 REN vs JSF(A) 8h15 *** 8h30 prdg vs gar(f)
9h15 ACMT vs GPV(A) 9h30 SFA vs ND(A) 9h15 *** 9h30 acmt vs stt(f)
10h15 MGRB vs REN(A) 10h30 KINGS2 vs ESSF(AA) 10h15 *** 10h30 jv vs mgrb(f)
11h15 EMM vs GAR(A) 11h30 STT vs PRDG(AA) 11h15 SFA vs JSF(A) 11h30 stt vs prdg(f)
12h15 ACMT vs ND(A) 12h30 KINGS1 vs KINGS2(AA) 12h15 acmt vs jv(f) 12h30 mgrb vs gar(f)
13h15 MGRB vs GAR (A) 13h30 ESSF vs PRDG(AA) 13h15 GPV vs EMM(A) 13h30  
14h15   14h30 STT vs KINGS1(AA) 14h15   14h30  
15h15 *** 15h30 *** 15h15   15h30 ***

 

Glace/Rink 1

Erin Mills Twin Arenas

Glace/rink 2

Erin Mills Twin Arena

Heure Équipes Heure Équipes
9h00 mgrb vs gar (e) 9h15 nd vs acmt (e)
10h00 prdg vs stt(e) 10h15 to/cf vs sfa(e)
11h00 essf vs gar (e) 11h15 ppl vs nd (e)
12h00 mgrb vs stt (e) 12h15 ren vs acmt (e)
13h00 prdg vs essf (e) 13h15 sfa vs ppl (e)
14h00 to/cf vs ren 14h15  
14h45   15h  

 

 

NOVEMBER 19th 2019

Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Time Team Time Team Time Team Time Team
8h15 *** 8h30 gar vs stt (f) 8h15 *** 8h30 REN vs GAR(A).
9h15 prdg vs jv(f) 9h30 mgr b vs acmt (f) 9h15 *** 9h30 GPV/CF vs ND(A)
10h15 MGRB vs EMM(A) 10h30 KINGS 1 vs ESSF(AA) 10h15 *** 10h30 REN vs SFA (A).
11h15 mgrb vs stt(f) 11h30 KINGS 2 vs PRDG(AA) 11h15 ACMT vs EMM(A). 11h30 JSF vs ND(A).
12h15 gar vs jv(f) 12h30 STTvs ESSF (AA) 12h15 GPV/CF vs GAR(A) 12h30 prdg vs acmt (f)
13h15   13h30 KINGS1 vs PRDG(AA) 13h15 ACMT vs SFA(A). 13h30 JSF vs MGRB(A)
14h15   14h30 STT vs KINGS2(AA) 14h15   14h30  
15h15   15h30   15h15   15h30  

 

Glace/Rink 1

Erin Mills Twin Arenas

Glace/rink 2

Erin Mills Twin Arena

Heure Équipes Heure Équipes
9h00 stt vs gar (e) 9h15 nd vs to/cf(e)
10h00 prdg vs mgrb (e) 10h15 acmt vs sfa(e)
11h00 essf vs stt(e) 11h15 ppl vs sfa(e)
12h00 gar vs prdg(e) 12h15 ren vs nd(e)
13h00 mgrb vs essf(e) 13h15 acmt vs ppl(e)
14h00 sfa vs ren (e) 14h15  
14h45   15h  

February 4th...2020

Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Time Team Time Team Time Team Time Team
8h15 *** 8h30 ***** 8h15 *** 8h30 REN vs EMM(A)*
9h15 prdg vs gar(f) 9h30 GAR vs JSF(A)* 9h15 *** 9h30 stt vs jv(f)
10h15 STTvs KINGS1(AA) 10h30 MGR B vs SFA(A)* 10h15 *** 10h30 REN vs ND(A)*
11h15 PRDG vs ESSF(AA) 11h30 ACMT vs JSF (A)* 11h15 stt vs acmt(f) 11h30 mgrb vs jv (f)
12h15 KINGS2 vs KINGS1(AA) 12h30 GPV vs MGRB(A)* 12h15 gar vs acmt (f) 12h30 mgrb vs prdg(f)
13h15 PRDG vs STT(AA) 13h30 GPV vs SFA(A)* 13h15 ACMT vs GAR(A)* 13h30  
14h15 KINGS2 vs ESSF(AA) 14h30   14h15   14h30  
15h15   15h30   15h15   15h30  

 

Glace/Rink 1

Erin Mills Twin Arenas

Glace/rink 2

Erin Mills Twin Arena

Heure Équipes Heure Équipes
9h00 nd vs gar (e) 9h15 mgrb vs stt(e)
10h00 to/cf vs acmt(e) 10h15 prdg vs ppl(e)
11h00 nd vs sfa(e) 11h15 essf vs mgrb(e)
12h00 prdg vs stt(e) 12h15 ren vs acmt(e)
13h00 gar vs essf(e) 13h15 EMM vs ND(A)*
14h00 ppl vs ren(e) 14h15 to/cf vs sfa(e)
14h45   15h