Schedule

Divisions 2017-2018

Garçons/boys AA et/and A

  1. Renaissance (AA) Aurora (ÉRIC GLADU)
  2. ESSF (AA) Mississauga (MARTIN ROBERT/CLAUDE RIVARD)
  3. PRDG (AA) Cambridge (FRED MERCIER/PAT SHERREN
  4. MGR Bruyère (AA) (HENRI BOUCHARD)
  5. King's Christian (AA) Oakville ( CURTIS STRASSMA)
  6. STT-Oakville (AA) (ERIC WILCOX/ MATHEW STEWART)
  7. ACMT (A) Hamilton (RICHARD PLEAU/MICHEL CHARETTE)
  8. SFA(A) (DANIEL GAREAU)
  9. JSF (A) (Samuel Gélinas)
  10. GPV/GG (A) Hamilton (MICHEL SÉGUIN)
  11. Garnier (A) Whitby(MITCH MARTEL)
  12. Emmanual (A) (NICK MANS)
  13. Notre Dame (A) Woodstock (Jérôme Sirois)

 

7-8

  1. ACMT
  2. ESSF
  3. Renaissance
  4. Garnier
  5. PRDG
  6. Toronto ouest/CF
  7. STT
  8. Notre Dame
  9. SFA
  10. PLPF
  11. MGR Bruyère

Filles

  1. PRDG - Cambridge (STEPHANIE CANTIN)
  2. ACMT- Hamilton (NICOLAS FRENETTE)
  3. ESSF - Mississauga (CAMILLA)
  4. STT- Oakville (PAM ROSS)
  5. JEAN-VANIER- Welland (MARC BOVINE)
  6. Garnier -Whitby (MORGAN BROWN)
  7. RENAISSANCE - (MÉLANIE REMEIKIS)
  8. KING'S CHRISTIAN
  9. MGR BRUYERE

 


f = girls / e = elementary/ AA and A are boys high school divisions

Tuesday October 23th 2018

Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Time Team Time Team Time Team Time Team
8h15   8h30 STT vs MGRB(AA) 8h15 *** 8h30  
9h15 prdg vs gar (f) 9h30 PRDG vs REN(AA) 9h15 *** 9h30 GAR vs SFA(A)
10h15 acmt vs ren (f) 10h30 KINGS vs MGRB(AA) 10h15 EMM vs GPV/CF(A) 10h30 JSF vs ACMT(A)
11h15 jv vs kings(f) 11h30 ESSF vs REN(AA) 11h15 PRDG vs STT(AA) 11h30 GAR vs ND(A)
12h15 ren vs gar (f) 12h30 **** 12h15 ACMT vs EMM(A) 12h30 REN B vs ACMT (e)
13h15 jv vs prdg (f) 13h30 **** 13h15 ESSF vs KINGS(AA) 13h30 ND vs JSF(A)
14h15 acmt vs kings(f) 14h30 **** 14h15 GPV/CF vs SFA(A) 14h30 REN B vs CFTO(e)
15h15   15h30   15h15   15h30  

 

Glace/Rink 1

Erin Mills Twin Arenas

Glace/rink 2

Erin Mills Twin Arena

Heure Équipes Heure Équipes
9h00 STT vs ESSF (e) 9h15 GAR vs MGRB(e)
10h00 mgrb vs stt (f) 10h15 ACMT vs ND(e)
11h00 PRDG vs STT(e) 11h15 PLPF vs CFTO(e)
12h00 mgrb vs essf (f) 12h15 SFA vs ND(e)
13h00 MGRB vs PRDG (e) 13h15 GAR vs ESSF (e)
14h00 essf vs stt(f) 14h15 PLPF vs SFA (e)
14h45   15h  

 

 

November 20th......

Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Time Team Time Team Time Team Time Team
8h15   8h30 KINGS vs REN (AA) 8h15 *** 8h30  
9h15 prdg vs mgr b(f) 9h30 ESSF vs MGR B(AA) 9h15 *** 9h30 ND vs EMM (A)
10h15 stt vs kings(f) 10h30 STT vs REN (AA) 10h15 GPV/CF vs ACMT (A) 10h30 GAR vs JSF (A)
11h15 ren vs essf(f) 11h30 PRDG vs MGR B(AA) 11h15 ND vs ACMT (A) 11h30 SFA vs EMM(A)
12h15 stt vs prdg (f) 12h30 **** 12h15 KINGS vs STT (AA) 12h30 CF/TO vs ND (e)
13h15 ren vs mgr b (f) 13h30 **** 13h15 ESSF vs PRDG (AA) 13h30 JSF vs SFA(A)
14h15 essf vs kings(f) 14h30 **** 14h15 GAR vs GPV/CF(A) 14h30 CF/TO vs ACMT(e)
15h15   15h30 **** 15h15   15h30  

 

Glace/Rink 1

Erin Mills Twin Arenas

Glace/rink 2

Erin Mills Twin Arena

Heure Équipes Heure Équipes
9h00 mgr b vs essf (e) 9h15 ACMT vs GARNIER (f)
10h00 garnier vs prdg (e) 10h15 PLPF vs ND (e)
11h00 mgr b vs stt (e) 11h15 acmt vs sfa (e)
12h00 ACMT vs JV (f) 12h15 PLPF vs ren (e)
13h00 garnier vs stt (e) 13h15 prdg vs essf (e)
14h00 GARNIER vs JV (f) 14h15 sfa vs ren (e)
14h45   15h  

 

FEBRUARY 5th 2019

Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Time Team Time Team Time Team Time Team
8h15   8h30 ***** 8h15 ***** 8h30 REN vs EMM (A)
9h15   9h30 GAR vs JSF(A) 9h15 KINGS2 vs MGRB(AA) 9h30 ESSF vs STT(AA)
10h15 ***** 10h30 ND vs SFA(A) 10h15 KINGS1vs PRDG(AA) 10h30 REN vs GPV/CF (A)
11h15 essf vs prdg (f) 11h30 ren vs mgr b(f) 11h15 STT vs MGRB (AA) 11h30 JSF vs EMM(A)
12h15 prdg vs gar(f) 12h30 ACMT vs GAR(A) 12h15 ESSF vs KINGS1(AA) 12h30 ND vs GPV/CF(A)
13h15 essf vs gar (f) 13h30 acmt vs mgrb(f) 13h15 PRDG vs KINGS2(AA) 13h30 ren vs stt(f)
14h15 ACMT vs SFA (A) 14h30   14h15   14h30  
15h15   15h30   15h15   15h30  

 

 

Glace/Rink 1

Erin Mills Twin Arenas

Glace/rink 2

Erin Mills Twin Arena

Heure Équipes Heure Équipes
9h00 acmt vs stt (f) 9h15 mgrb vs garnier(e)
10h00 essf vs stt (e) 10h15 sfa vs nd (e)
11h00 acmt vs PLPF(e) 11h15 mgrb vs prdg (e)
12h00 sfa vs TO/CF(e) 12h15 ren vs nd (e)
13h00 gar vs stt (e) 13h15 PLPF vs essf(e)
14h00 prdg vs acmt (e) 14h15 ren vs TO/CF(e)
14h45   15h  

 

February 19th, 2019

Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Time Team Time Team Time Team Time Team
8h15   8h30 ***** 8h15 ***** 8h30 ACMT vs REN (A)
9h15   9h30 GAR vs EMM (A) 9h15 PRDG vs MGRB(AA) 9h30 ESSF vs STT(f)
10h15 *** 10h30 ND vs REN (A) 10h15 KINGS1 vs KINGS2(AA) 10h30 ACMT vs GAR(f)
11h15 JV vs REN(f) 11h30 GPV/CF vs SFA(A) 11h15 ESSF vs MGRB(AA) 11h30 PRDG vs STT(f)
12h15 GAR vs ACMT (A) 12h30 ND vs EMM(A) 12h15 KINGS1vs STT(AA) 12h30 MGRB vs GAR(f)
13h15 ESSF vs ACMT(f) 13h30 JSF vs GPV/CF(A) 13h15 PRDG vs ESSF (AA) 13h30 PRDG vs REN(f)
14h15 JV vs MGRB(f) 14h30 JSF vs SFA(A) 14h15 KINGS2 vs STT(AA) 14h30  
15h15   15h30   15h15   15h30  

 

Glace/Rink 1

Erin Mills Twin Arenas

Glace/rink 2

Erin Mills Twin Arena

Heure Équipes Heure Équipes
9h00 jv vs mgrb (e) 9h15 nd vs prdg (e)
10h00 nd vs to/cf(e) 10h15 sfa vs prdg(e)
11h00 jv vs stt(e) 11h15 gar vs acmt (e)
12h00 nd vs plpf (e) 12h15 prdg vs ren (e)
13h00 stt vs mgr b(e) 13h15 acmt vs essf(e)
14h00 to/cf vs plpf(e) 14h15 sfa vs ren (e)
14h45   15h  

MARCH 5th...PLAYOFFS

Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Time Team Time Team Time Team Time Team
8h15   8h30 ***** 8h15 ***** 8h30 (2)PDRG vs MGRB(AA)
9h15   9h30 (9)JSF vs ND (A) 9h15 (5)essf vs prdg (f) 9h30 (1)KINGS2 vs ESSF(AA)
10h15 *** 10h30 (10)GAR vs GPV/CF(A) 10h15 (7)stt vs gagnant (5)(f) 10h30 (3)KINGS 1 vs winner (2)(AA)
11h15 ACMT vs REN (A) 11h30 (11)EMM vs gagnant(9) 11h15 (6)acmt vs jv(f) 11h30 (4)STT vs winner (1)(AA)
12h15 REN VS SFA(A) 12h30 perdant (9) vs perdant(10) 12h15 ren vs mgrb(f) 12h30 perdant (1) vs perdant (2)(AA)
13h15 perdant (5) vs perdant (6)(f) 13h30 Gagnant (10) vs gagnant(11)FINALE A 13h15 gar vs ren (f) 13h30 FINALE AA
14h15 SFA vs ACMT (A) 14h30   14h15 gagnant (7) vs gagnant(6)(f)FINALE 14h30  
15h15   15h30   15h15   15h30  

 

Glace/Rink 1

Erin Mills Twin Arenas

Glace/rink 2

Erin Mills Twin Arena

Heure Équipes Heure Équipes
9h00 gar vs mgrb(f) 9h15 prdg vs essf(e)
10h00 mgrb vs garnier (e) 10h15 nd vs to/cf (e)
11h00 acmt vs pl/pf (e) 11h15 sfa vs ren b(e)
12h00 stt vs gagant 9h15(e) 12h15 perdant 9h15 vs perdant 10h(e)
13h00 perdant 10h15 vs ren b (e) 13h15 gagant 9h15 vs gagant 11h (e)
14h00 gagant 10h vs gagnant 12h(e) 14h15 sfa vs perdant 11h (e)
14h45   15h