Équipes championnes du Franco...

Année Lieu École hôte Petite (A)

Petites

(AA)

Moyennes (A) Moyennes (AA) Grandes
1978
Kapuskasing
Cité des Jeunes
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Cité des Jeunes
1979
Timmins
Thériault
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Macdonald Cartier
1980
Hearst
E.S.Hearst
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
É.S.Hearst
1981
Sturgeon Falls
Franco-cité
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E.S.Hearst
1982
Hawkesbury
E.S.R.Hawkesbury
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Thériault
1983
Kapuskasing
Cité des Jeunes
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Cité des Jeunes
1984
Sudbury
Macdonald Cartier
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
DelaSalle
1985
Hawkesbury
Hawkesbury et Vankleek Hill
Smooth Rock Falls
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Macdonald Cartier
1986
North Bay
Algonquin
E.R. du Nord-Ouest
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Cité des Jeunes
1987
Hearst
E.S. Hearst
Rayside Balfour
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Thériault
1988
Ottawa
E.S. Charlebois
Vankleek Hill
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Rayside Balfour
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E.S.R Hawkesbury
1989
Timmins
Thériault
Villa Française des Jeunes
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Casselman
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E.S.R.Hawkesbury
1990
Embrun
E.S.Embrun
N-D des Grands Lacs
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Casselman
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E.S.Louis-Riel
1991
Chelmsford
Champlain
N-D des Grands Lacs
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Macdonald Cartier
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E.S.R Hawkesbury
1992
Kapuskasing
Cité des Jeunes
Villa Française des Jeunes
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E.S.HAnmer
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E.S.R Hawkesbury
1993
 Orléans
Garneau 
Villa Française des Jeunes 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Hearst 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E.S. Louis-Riel 
1994
Timmins
Thériault 
Villa Française des Jeunes 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 Plantagenet
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
E.S.Louis-Riel 
1995 
New Liskeard 
Sainte-Marie 
Smooth Rock Falls 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Cité des Jeunes 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Garneau 
1996
Whitby 
Saint-Charles Garnier 
Smooth Rock Falls 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Cité des Jeunes 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Garneau 
1997 
Hearst 
Hearst 
Carrefour Supérieur Nord 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
L'Escale 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Casselman 
1998 
Sarnia 
Institut Collégial Franco-Jeunesse 
 Nouvelle-Alliance
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Sainte-Marie 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Thériault 
1999 
New Liskeard 
Sainte-Marie 
Jean-Vanier (Kirkland lake) 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
LeRelais 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Casselman 
2000 
Mississauga 
Sainte-Famille 
Vankleek-Hill 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Embrun 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 Casselman
2001 
Noëlville 
Jean-Vanier (welland) 
Vankleek-Hill 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Embrun 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Thériault 
2002 
Hakesbury 
E.S.R.Hawkesbury 
Vankleek-Hill 
 ???????
Paincourt
Embrun
 Casselman
2003 
Hamilton 
ACMT
Vankleek-Hill
Smooth Rock Falls
Sainte-Famille 
Embrun
 Casselman
2004 
Timmins 
Thériault
Château-Jeunesse
??????
Sainte-Marie
Champlain
Casselman
2005 
Cambridge
PRDG
Cardinal Carter
??????
ACMT
Champlain
?????
2006 
Hamilton
ACMT
Sarnia
Père René de Galinée
 Paincourt
Embrun
Béatrice Desloges
2007 
Sudbury
Collège Notre-Dame
????
Louis-Riel 2
ACMT
Louis-Riel
E.S.R.Hawkesbury
2008 
Whitby
Saint-Charles Garnier
 Alliance
Nouveau-Regard
LeRelais
Embrun
Casselman
2009 
Hawkesbury
LeSommet
L'Orée des bois
Jeanne Lajoie
L'Escale 2
Cité des Jeunes
Louis-Riel
2010 
Hamilton 
ACMT
 Nouveau Regard
 *************
 LeRelais
 Champlain
 Béatrice-Desloges
2011 
 Timmins
 Thériault
 Marie-Rivier
 L'Alliance
 Le Relais
 Sainte-Famille
 Louis-Riel
2012 
 Whitby
 Saint-Charles Garnier
 
 Le Caron
 Le Sommet
 Sainte-Famille
 
2013
 Hamilton
 ACMT
 ST-JOSEPH
 *************
 L'HORIZON
 L'ALLIANCE
 COLLÈGE NOTRE DAME
2014 
 Casselman
 É.S.Casselman
LE RELAIS
 
 
L'ALLIANCE
GISÈLE LALONDE
2015
MISSISSAUGA
Sainte-Famille
 
 
 
 
 
2016
Whitby
Saint-Charles Garnier
 NORTHERN
 JEUNESSE NORD
 LE SOMMET
 L'ESCALE
 CASSELMAN
2017
Cambridge
PRDG
CHAMPLAIN
SAINTE-TRINITÉ
E.J.LAJEUNESSE
L'HORIZON
FRANCO-CITÉ (OTTAWA)
2018
Niagara Falls
ACMT
 ACMT
 
 
 
 
2019
Ottawa
Louis Riel
 L'ALLIANCE
 Jeanne Lajoie
 E.S.R HAwkesbury
 L'HORIZON
 Louis Riel